logo
Student Transfer

TC ISSUED ON OR AFTER 27.03.2018 

 

S.no Name of Child Father's Name Admission No TC No Date of issue TC Class Remarks
1 Arman Kamboj Chhinder Pal 3112 49883 27.03.2018 II  
2 Dilpreet Kaur Devinder Singh 3119 49884 27.03.2018 II  
3 Ritik Kumar Ramesh Kumar 3146 49885 27.03.2018 II  
4 Dilip Karvasra Kunna Ram 2906 49886 27.03.2018 VII  
5 Cherry Chauhan Mithun Kumar 2664 49887 27.03.2018 V  
6 Arpit Kumar Pandey Ajay Kumar Pandey 3154 49888 27.03.2018 II  
7 Vineet Singh Vijay Kumar Singh 2783 49889 27.03.2018 VIII  
8 Gurdit Singh Jaspal Singh 3187 49890 28.03.2018 VII  
9 Prince Kiranpal 3188 49891 28.03.2018 III  
10 Kailash Choudhary Kunna Ram 2905 49892 28.03.2018 IX  
11 Chandera Kushal Chandera V J 2885 49893 28.03.2018 IV  
12 Kamalpreet Singh Narinder Singh 3002 49894 28.03.2018 III  
13 Divanshu Naib Singh 2994 49895 28.03.2018 III  
14 Salman Khan Shaukat Ali 1647 49896 28.03.2018 XI Arts  
15 Siddant Pathania Kirpal Singh 3103 49897 28.03.2018 III  
16 Aman Khan Ramjan 1748 49898 28.03.2018 IX  
17 Gurpal Singh Karambir Singh 2411 49899 28.03.2018 VII  
18 Sonu Swaran Singh 2181 49900 31.03.2018 IX  
19 Khushi Ajaib Singh 2649 49901 31.03.2018 V  
20 Ravina Thakur Satish Thakur 2429 49902 31.03.2018 XI Arts  
21 Muskan Sunil Kumar 3030 49903 31.03.2018 III  
22 Ankita Sharma Bhupinder Kumar 3219 49904 31.03.2018 XI Science  
23 Mohit Chauhan R.B.S. Chauhan 3237 49905 31.03.2018 XI Comm  
24 Amar Singh Rohtash Singh 1636 49906 31.03.2018 XI Comm  
25 TC Cancelled     49907      
26 Ashish Om Parkash 1737 49908 31.03.2018 IX  
27 Seema Ram Krishan 1749 49909 31.03.2018 IX  
28 Abhishek Kumar Sukhbir Singh 1787 49910 03.04.2018 IX  
29 Akeshdeep Singh Jora Singh 2703 49911 05.04.2018 IX  
30 Gurjashan Singh Punia Kulwinder Singh Punia 2162 49912 06.04.2018 VII  
31 Sandeep Kaur Kulwinder Singh 2502 49913 06.04.2018 XII Science  
32 Sukhsum Kumar Hardeep Singh 3101 49914 07.04.2018 III  
33 Khushi Sunil Kumar 3215 49915 09.04.2018 V  
34 Manav Sunil Kumar 3216 49916 09.04.2018 III  
35 Pranita Yograj Bhalerao Yograj Bhalerao 2856 49917 09.04.2018 IV  
36 Kiran Yograj Bhalerao Yograj Bhalerao 2741 49918 09.04.2018 IX  
37 Keshav Rana Mohan Singh 3149 49919 09.04.2018 II  
38 Mandeep Singh Darshan Singh 1862 49920 09.04.2018 IX  
39 Aman Kumar Mukesh Kumar 2986 49921 09.04.2018 X  
40 Kumari Anjali Mukesh Kumar 2985 49922 10.04.2018 VI  
41 Pranshu Yogendra Singh 3114 49923 11.04.2018 II  
42 Virender Singh Dharampal  2473 49924 12.04.2018 IX  
43 Priya Kumari Narendra Kumar Ojha 2787 49925 12.04.2018 XII Science  
44 Chandan Krishan Bahadur 2876 49926 13.04.2018 IV  
45 Bheem Singh Kuljit Singh 3209 49927 16.04.2018 VII  
46 Vishal  Amar Nath 1742 49928 17.04.2018 IX  
47 Sahibjot Singh Harinder Singh 3239 49929 18.04.2018 XI Arts  
48 Maninder  Singh Sant Singh 1942 49930 18.04.2018 IX  
49 Priyanshu Kumar Singh Sudhir Kumar Singh 2797 49931 23.04.2018 V  
50 Sudhanshu Kumar Singh Sudhir Kumar Singh 2798 49932 23.04.2018 VI  
51 Abhishek Dhiman Rajinder Kumar 1910 49933 23.04.2018 IX  
52 Prabhjot Singh Dalbir Singh 1901 49934 23.04.2018 IX  
53 Kashish Ahuja Deepak Ahuja 1939 49935 23.04.2018 IX  
54 Akram Khan Late Shafi Mohammad 1873 49936 23.04.2018 IX  
55 Avran Singh Sh. Jagtar Singh 2381 49937 23.04.2018 IX  
56 Kajal Sharma Anil Kumar Sharma 2976 49938 23.04.2018 IX  
57 Lakhvinder Kaur Ravi Kumar 2405 49939 23.04.2018 IX  
58 Neha Kulbir Singh 2848 49940 24.04.2018 IV  
59 Anmol Rana Raj Kumar 3195 49941 24.04.2018 III  
60 Jashandeep Singh Harpreet Singh 2853 49942 25.04.2018 IV  
61 Shristi Kumari Ajit Ranjan 3190 49943 03.05.2018 III  
62 Dilip Kumar Subhash Kumar 2324 49944 10.05.2018 IX  
63 Gaurav Mohinder Singh 2452 49945 10.05.2018 VII   
64 Muskan Manhas Kuldip Singh Manhas 2744 49946 11.05.2018 X  
65 Kajal Sharma Anil Kumar Sharma 2976 49947 15.05.2018 IX  
66 Abhishek Singh Jai Singh 2764 49948 15.05.2018 IX  
67 Komal  Kuldip Singh 2745 49949 06.06.2018 XII Passed  
68 Aradhya  Dheeraj Mohan Lamba 2984 49950 21.06.2018 X passed  
69 Kumari Sikha Singh Rampal Singh 2809 49951 22.06.2018 X  
70 Vivek Kumar Vijay Veer Singh 2903 49952 22.06.2018 VIII  
71 Divyans Verma Tarsem Singh 2937 49953 22.06.2018 VI  
72 Mohit Katal Sanjeev Singh 2940 49954 22.06.2018 XI Comm  
73 Nikita Yadav Nirmal Kumar 1980 49955 22.06.2018 IX  
74 Damanpreet Singh Rupinderjeet Singh 3053 49956 23.06.2018 III  
75 Vipul Thakur Rakesh Kumar 2550 49957 23.06.2018 IX  
76 Sukhmanreet Singh Dhaliwal Karam Singh Dhaliwal 1751 49958 26.06.2018 X passed  
77 Neha  Musafir Yadav 1914 49959 27.06.2018 X passed  
78 Sukanya Verma Sukesh Verma 3110 49960 29.06.2018 X passed  
79 Dimple Parminder Kumar 2187 49961 02.07.2018 X passed  
80 Shivani Rajender Singh 2916 49962 03.07.2018 XI Humm  
81 Arti Yadav Ram Chandra Yadav 2803 49963 04.07.2018 XI Comm  
82 Manish Ram Chandra Yadav 2804 49964 04.07.2018 VIII  
83 Palak Gurmeet Singh 3298 49965 06.07.2018 I Not automatically Valid
84 Kumari Laleeta Kunna Ram 2907 49966 06.07.2018 XI Humm  
85 Sahnaz Moeenuddin 2941 49967 07.07.2018 XII Passed  
86 Taneesh Mann Om Parkash 2601 49968 10.07.2018 VII   

TC ISSUED  01-01-2017 TO 26.03.2018

S. No

Student name

Father's Name

Adm NO.

Class in which

Studying

T.C Number with Date

Remarks

 ANU RANI

ARUN KUMAR 

1892 

VIII 

 34297(07-03-2017)

 

 SANOJ

RAVINDER PRASAD  

2377 

IX 

 34298(07-03-2017)

 

3

 RAMANDEEP

SUKHVIR PAL 

2535 

IX 

 34299(07-03-2017)

 

4

KULWINDER KAUR

MOHINDER SINGH

2590

IX

34300(07-03-2017)

 

5

INDER KUMAR

BALVIR LAL

2738

PASSED III

49801(27-03-2017)

 

6

KARTIK

BALVIR LAL

2739

PASSED IV

49802(27-03-2017)

 

7

SHIVANI

BHUPINDER SINGH

2192

PASSED V

49803(27-03-2017)

 

8

ADKSHA SHOTA

VIKRAM KUMAR

2046

PASSED VI

49804(27-03-2017)

 

9

TANYA

VIKRAM KUMAR

1564

DETAINED IN XI-ARTS

49805(27-03-2017)

 

10

RIYA

UDAY KUMAR

2887

PASSED IV

49806(27-03-2017)

 

11

GAURI KUMARI

UDAY KUMAR

2919

PASSED II

49807(27-03-2017)

 

12

ATUL

SUKHWINDER SINGH

2510

PASSED V

49808(28-03-2017)

 

13

MISHTHI SHRI VAISHNAV

BIRBAL SHRI VAISHNAV

3021

PASSED I

49809(28-03-2017)

 

14

ABHISHEK

BHUPINDER KUMAR

1424

DETAINED IN XI-ARTS

49810(28-03-2017)

 

15

SURBHI

SANJEEV KUMAR

3100

PASSED I

49811(28-03-2017)

 

16

VANSHIKA MALIK

KULWINDER MALIK

2891

PASSED V

49812(29-03-2017)

 

17

PRABHJOT SINGH

HARDEEP SINGH

2421

EIOP IX

49813(29-03-2017)

 

18

ANIKET SAMBERIA

VINOD KUMAR

2949

PASSED IV

49814(29-03-2017)

 

19

YATIN SHARMA

SANJEEV KUMAR SHARMA

3094

PASSED XI N-MED

49815(30-03-2017)

 

20

MAHAK PREET KAUR

GURTEJ SINGH

2867

PASSED II

49816(31-03-2017)

 

21

SAHARSH CHAUHAN

KAPIL KUMAR

2839

PASSED II

49817(31-03-2017)

 

22

MANVI SHARMA

YASH PAL

3073

VIII

49818(07-04-2017)

 

23

SEENAM

JASBIR SINGH

2977

VI

49819(10-04-2017)

 

24

 KAMALJEET KAUR

 JASBIR SINGH

 2491

VIII 

 49820(11-04-2017)

 

25

 GOURSHI

MAJEET SINGH 

3049 

II 

 49821(11-04-2017)

 

26

SUMMIT SHARMA 

DINESH SHARMA 

2539 

IX 

 49822(11-04-2017)

 

27

 AARAV CHAUHAN

MUNISH KUMAR CHAUHAN 

 3013

II 

 49823(11-04-2017)

 

28

 HARPREET SINGH

HARMESH SINGH 

 2705

VII 

 49824(18-04-2017)

 

29

 KAMALJEET SINGH

 BALVIR SINGH

 2544

 VII

 49825(18-04-2017) 

 

30

AMANDIP KUMAR 

KULDIP KUMAR 

2954 

VIII 

 49826(18-04-2017) 

 

31

KOMAL RANI 

HEERA LAL 

3089 

XI 

 49827(18-04-2017) 

 

32

KARAMPREET SINGH 

GURVINDER SINGH 

2549 

VII 

 49828(18-04-2017) 

 

33

CANCELLED 

 CANCELLED

 

 

 49829

 

34

SHUBHNEET KAUR 

KAMALJEET SINGH 

2837 

III 

49830(29-04-2017)  

 

35

MEHAKPREET KAUR 

GURPREET SINGH 

2838 

III 

49831(29-04-2017)  

 

36

GURPREET SINGH 

JASBIR SINGH 

2711 

DETAINED IN IX

49832(29-04-2017)  

 

37

KESHAV CHAUHAN 

RAJESH KUMAR 

2278 

49833(29-04-2017) 

 

38

JASVINDER KAMAR SHARMA 

VIJAY KUMAR 

2422 

DETAINED IN IX 

49834(03-05-2017)  

 

39

MUNISHA DEVI 

VIJAY KUMAR 

2650 

IV 

49835(03-05-2017)  

 

40

MONIKA  

DHARM PAL 

2193 

DETAINED IN XI -ART 

49836(03-05-2017)  

 

41

MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM 

MOEENUDDIN 

2942 

DETAINED IN XI -ART  

49837(06-05-17)  

 

42

SAHAJPREET SINGH 

AMRINDER SINGH 

2261 

49838(06-05-17)  

 

43

GURPREET SINGH 

BALBIR SINGH 

2524 

DETAINED IN IX  

49839(08-05-2017)  

 

44

ADHISREE. S 

B.SREE KUMAR 

2608 

VI 

49840(08-05-17)  

 

45

SIMRANJEET SINGH 

RAJA SINGH 

2098 

DETAINED IN XI -ART   

49841(11-05-17)  

 

46

PARAMPREET SINGH 

SUKHMINDER SINGH 

2740 

DETAINED IN IX   

49842(11-05-2017) 

 

47

SRI HARIKA 

V.RAMA KRISHNA 

2779 

49843(11-05-17)  

 

48

SOHAM MAJUMDER 

SITESH MAJUMDER 

2746 

XII- SCI 

49844(21-06-2017)  

 

49

HIMANI 

ANIL KUMAR 

3060 

II 

49845(21-06-17)  

 

50

 SHRIYA MAJUMDAR

SITESH MAJUMDAR 

3214 

VI 

 49846(27-06-17)  

 

51

SAHIL

BALBIR SINGH

2524

PASSED- X

49847(27-06-17)  

 

52

DEV

AMIT KUMAR

3133

I

49848(28-06-17)  

NOT AUTOMATICALLY VALID

53

TENU BERHYA

KRISHAN LAL

2793

IV

49849(28-06-17)  

 

54

CHAHIT BERHYA

KRISHAN LAL

2794

VIII

49850(28-06-17)  

 

55

JYOTI DEVI

ASHOK KUMAR

2577

PASSED-X

49851(28-06-17)  

 

56

PRABHJOT SINGH

TERSAME SINGH

1802

IX

49852(29-06-17)  

EIOP NOT QUALIFIED

57

RIYAZ KHAN

KHALIL AHMED

1650

PASSED-X

49853(30-06-17)  

 

58

CANCELLED

CANCELLED

--

--

49854  

 

59

SHILKY

KULDEEP KUMAR

2955

XI-COMM

49855(30-06-17)  

 

60

MANREET SINGH DHALIWAL

KARAM SINGH DHALIWAL

1769

PASSED-X

49856(30-06-17)  

 

61

 KIRAN RANI

OM PARKASH 

1661 

 PASSED-X

 49857(05-7-17)  

 

 62

 AMEER  KHAN

MUKHTIAR SINGH 

1761 

 PASSED-X

 49858(07-7-17)  

 

 63

 MOHINI YADAV

SURAJ SINGH YADAV

 2605

 PASSED-XII-MEDICAL

 49859(07-7-17)  

 

 64

 HARMANDIL SINGH

SIKANDER SINGH 

2092 

 PASSED-X

 498560(07-7-17)  

 

 65

 ESMRITA PANDEY

AWADESH KUMAR  

2775 

 49861(15-7-17)  

 

 66

 SNEHA

 AWADESH KUMAR  

 2781

IV 

 49862(15-7-17)  

 

 67

 RITHIK KUMAR

UDAY KUMAR 

2957 

XI-NM 

 49863(17-7-17)  

 

 68

 EKTA

RAJ MAL 

2925 

PASSED XII-NM 

 49864(19-7-17)  

 

 69

 ARJIT

ARVIND KUMAR 

2790 

 49865(19-7-17)  

 

 70

 AKASH

ARVIND KUMAR 

2791 

XI-COMM 

 49866(19-7-17)  

 

 71

 AKANSHA

 ARVIND KUMAR 

 2792

IX 

 49867(20-7-17)  

 

 72

 SHIV KUMAR

RAVI KUMAR 

2143 

VI 

 49868(20-7-17)  

 

 73

 ABHINAV RAY

DHANU RAM RAY 

3082 

III 

 49869(27-7-17)  

 

 74

 JASPREET SINGH

GURBINDER SINGH 

1712 

PASSED -X 

 49870(27-7-17)  

 

 75

 MITHLESH KUMAR

MURLIDHAR SINGH 

2395 

XI-NM 

 49871(28-7-17)  

 

 76

 GOURAV YADAV

HANUMAN SAHAY YADAV

2569

PASSED XII

 49872(01-08-17)

 

77

HEENA

JASWINDER KUMAR

2882

III

 49873(02-08-17)

 

78

SUSHMITHA.M

SUDHAKAR.M

3205

VIII

 49874(14-08-17)

 

79

SAHIL KHATKAR

SURAJ BHAN KHATKAR

1556

XII-NM

 49875(30-08-17)

 

80

RUDRA PRATAP TIWARI 

 SUNIL KUMAR TIWARI

 2789

 IV

 49876(18-09-17)

 

 81

SHAKSHI 

 S.K.  TIWARI

 2829

 III

 49877(18-09-17)